Staff Directory

Adrienne Richardson

Adrienne Richardson

Art Teacher

863-293-9744
Aliyah Burns

Aliyah Burns

PS2 Assistant

Amy Lutton

Amy Lutton

6th Grade Homeroom / MS English

863-293-9744
Beth Walters

Beth Walters

3rd Grade

863-293-9744
Carol Grothouse

Carol Grothouse

Kindergarten

863-293-9744
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

P.E.

863-293-9744
Christie Thompson

Christie Thompson

3rd Grade

863-293-9744
Cindy Garcia

Cindy Garcia

PK-4 Assistant

Cynthia Butt

Cynthia Butt

8th Grade Homeroom / MS Science

863-293-9744
Cynthia Waters

Cynthia Waters

Aftercare Office

863-299-9186
Eve Adams

Eve Adams

2nd Grade

863-293-9744
Gillian McIntee

Gillian McIntee

Administrative Assistant

863-299-9186
Heather Winchester

Heather Winchester

1st Grade

863-293-9744
Jake McGee

Jake McGee

7th Grade Homeroom / MS Social Studies

863-293-9744
Janice Peterson

Janice Peterson

Lunch - SLA Management

863-293-9744
Jen Williams

Jen Williams

PS2 Permanent Substitute

863-299-9186
Jessica Zealley

Jessica Zealley

PK-4 Teacher

863-299-9186
Jon Peterson

Jon Peterson

Assistant Principal / Technology

863-293-9744
Julie Sear

Julie Sear

2nd Grade

863-293-9744
Kristen Willis

Kristen Willis

PS-2 Teacher

863-299-9186
Kylie Martin

Kylie Martin

PS-3 Assistant

Linda Weeks

Linda Weeks

1st Grade

863-293-9744
Mariah Linkenbach

Mariah Linkenbach

4th Grade

863-293-9744
MaryGayle Maynard

MaryGayle Maynard

PK-4 Assistant

Melissa Davis

Melissa Davis

Kindergarten

863-299-9186
Michael Rottmann

Michael Rottmann

Principal

863-293-9744
Michaela Oxar

Michaela Oxar

4th Grade

863-293-9744
MV McCullough

MV McCullough

PS-3 Teacher

863-299-9186
Pat Beacham

Pat Beacham

PK-4 Teacher

863-299-9186
Sarah Duffy

Sarah Duffy

Music Teacher

863-293-9744
Shannon Lingley

Shannon Lingley

1st Grade

863-293-9744
Susie Woods

Susie Woods

Administrative Assistant

863-293-9744
Tracy Navarro

Tracy Navarro

Middle School Literature / C.A.R.E

863-293-9744
Wendy Kirin

Wendy Kirin

5th Grade

863-293-9744